Stengel Bros. Inc.
 Kenworth Suspension Parts & Solutions

Toll Free 1-888-433-3149
Email:ProductSupport

[Home] [Up] [General Info.] [Products] [Tech Notes] [Contact Form] [Services] [Wheel Products]

KENWORTH SUSPENSION PARTS

We carry a full range of suspensions parts for Kenworth front and rear suspensions.  We have pins, U-bolts, shackle kits, shocks, hangers, bolts and bushings.  We also offer the AG400 conversion kit to convert the AG200 suspension to the new and better design on the sway bars.

Kenworth Parts

Click part number on the Part List to order online.   Please use our contact form or give us a call for any part not listed or if you have any questions.

Kenworth - C500, K100/300, W900, T300/400/450/600/800, T2000  Front Suspensions



 

 

Kenworth - C500, K100/300, W900, T300/400/450/600/800, T2000  Front Suspensions  
Key Part Number Description No. Req OEM Reference Remarks
1 338-1223 Hanger 2 01-44585M001, 01-21518  
1 338-2059 Hanger 2 03-07328M001 Newer
           
1 338-1835 Hanger 2 K056-508, K056-598 Incl. TB-68 Bushing; Replaces K056-474
1 338-2135 Hanger 2 K056-596, K056-595 Incl. 322-141 Bushing
2 338-1898 Hanger, Shackle 2 B11-1034-2, 02-04001M002 Incl. 322-141 Bushing
2 338-2032 Hanger, Shackle 2 B11-1034-1 Incl. RB-295 Bushing, PACCAR Chassis
2 338-2099 Hanger, Shackle 2 B11-1034-4 Incl. RB-249 Bushing
2 338-2100 Hanger, Shackle 2 B11-1031-5 Incl. TB-77 Bushing, PACCAR Chassis
2 338-2101 Hanger, Shackle 2 B11-1034-6 Incl. RB-328 Bushing, PACCAR Chassis
3
338-2172-01
Hanger; Threaded Bushing 2 B11-1039, 20436985 TB-81 Threaded Bushing
3
338-2172-02
Hanger; Rubber Bushing 2 B11-1091-001, 20436985 RB-324 Rubber Bushing
3
338-2172-03
Hanger; Rubber Bushing 2 B11-1091-002, 20436985 RB-308 Rubber Bushing
4 RNK Bushing; 1 1/4"ID x 1 1/2"OD x 4"Lg 6   Use w/327-483 Pin
4 322-141 Bushing; w/Seals 6 HBU544 Replaces PB-18
4 TB-68 Bushing; 1 3/4"OD x 4"Lg x 1 3/8"-6 Thread 6 5295 Use w/327-306 & 327-297 Spring Pins
4 TB-77 Bushing, Threaded; Metric 6 B13-1000 For T2000; 1996-97
4 TB-81 Bushing, Threaded; Metric 6 B13-1002 T600/800; 2004 & Newer
5 RB-249 Bushing; 1 3/4"OD x 7 1/8"Lg x 5 3/4 c/c 6 B65-1001  
5 RB-295 Bushing; 1 3/4"OD x 7 1/2"Lg x 6.3" c/c 6 B65-1006 T Series; 2004 & Newer; w/59" Springs
5 RB-308 Bushing; 2 1/16''OD x 7 1/2''Lg x 6.3 c/c 6 B65-1007 T Series
5 RB-324 Bushing; 2 1/16''OD x 6 11/16"Lg x 5 7/16'' 6 B65-1013, B65-6006  
5 RB-328 Bushing; 1 3/4"OD x 6 11/16''Lg x 5 7/16" c/c 6 B65-6005  
5 RB-338 Bushing; 5/8"ID x 1 3/4"OD x 4 1/4"Lg 6 B65-6010 Medium Duty Models; 2009+
6 327-306 Spring Pin, Threaded; 1 3/8"-6 x 7 3/8"Lg 2 K179-378 Grease Fitting in Small End
6 327-297 Spring Pin, Threaded; 1 3/8"-6 x 7 3/8"Lg 2 6262 w/ 1/2" Lock Pin Slots
7 327-434 Spring Pin, Threaded; 1 3/8 -6 x 5 3/4" c/c 4 5296  
7 327-537 Spring Pin, Threaded Metric 6 B65-1002 5.75 c/c
7 327-540 Spring Pin, Threaded Metric 6 B65-1008 T600/800; 2004 & Newer
7
327-544
Spring Pin, Threaded Metric 6 B65-6008  
8 327-483 Spring Pin; 1 1/4"OD x 6 7/8"Lg x 5 5/16" c/c 6 K179-527 Model 359
9 334-1923 Sleeve, Adapter 6 K220-605 Use w/RB-249
10 330-126 Side Bar, Offset 4 K209-55, K209-54 Standard for Cabover
10 330-168 Side Bar, Offset 4 K209-82,87, K209-8,89  
10 330-125 Side Bar; 6 5/16"Lg x 4" c/c 4 K209-75, K209-36 Standard for Conventional; Option for Cabover
10
DIA
Side Bar; 2"W x 6"Lg x 3 1/2" c/c 4 P162-563 T300,K300 (KW); 200-30/33; 330
10
330-393
Side Bar; 4" c/c; Bent Type 4 K20-993,  
10
330-394
Side Bar; 6" c/c; Bent Type 4 K20-994,  
11
DIA
Casting, Eye 2 K262-34 Incl. TB-68 Bushing
12 66966 Shock Absorber 2    
13 66811 Shock Absorber 2    
13 65102 Shock Absorber 2    
13 66423 Shock Absorber 2    
13 66966 Shock Absorber 2    
13 66707 Shock Absorber 2    
13
See Shocks
Shock Absorber 2 Various Consult Shock Catalog For Model Specific Applications
14
334-2088
Stud, Shock Absorber Mounting 2 K233-509  
14
334-2089
Stud, Shock Absorber Mounting 2 K233-520 Lower; Heavy Duty
15
334-2215
Bracket, Shock; Upper 2 K324-491 T Series
16 361-475 Kit, U-Bolt; Square Bend, Grade 8 4 K241-309 3/4" x 4" x 8 7/8" S
16 361-206 Kit, U-Bolt; Special Bend, Grade 8 4 K241-258 3/4" x 4" x 11 1/8" HS
16 361-208 Kit, U-Bolt; Special Bend, Grade 8 4 K241-414 7/8" x 4" x 11" HS
16 361-200 Kit, U-Bolt; Square Bend, Grade 8 4 K241-296, K241-258 3/4" x 4" x 12 7/8" S
16
361-675
Kit, U-Bolt; Semi-Round Bend, Grade 8 4 K241-448, K241-414 7/8" x 4" x 11"
17 338-1976 Spacer; 1/2" 2 K221-4785 Iron Replacement
17 338-1977 Spacer; 2" 2 K221-4293 Iron Replacement
17
338-2384
Spacer; 1" 2 K221-4737  
18 334-1833 Bracket, Shock Absorber/Tow Eye 2 K324-479 7 5/16"; 1" Eye
19 334-1638 Bracket, Shock Absorber 2 K324-383 3/4" Center Hole; Not Part of Spring Assy.
19
334-1987
Bracket, Shock Absorber 2 K324-409 8 1/4"; 1" Eye
19
334-1988
Bracket, Shock Absorber 2 K324-493 7 7/16"; 1" Eye
19
334-2216
Bracket, Shock Absorber 2 B11-1018, 5"; 1" Eye
20
See Chart
Wedge, Camber 2   See Chart
21
PAD-101
Tip Insert; Urethane AR    
22
Find Spring
Assembly, Spring 2   See Leaf Spring Web Catalog For Details
23
339-308
Kit, Service; RB to TB Conversion 1   Replaces (6) RB-295 w/Threaded Pins & Bushings; Shown
23
339-309
Kit, Service; RB to TB Conversion 1   Replaces (2) RB-295 & 4 RB-328 w/Threaded Pins & Bushings
23
339-310
Kit, Service; RB to TB Conversion 1   Replaces (2) RB-308 & 4 RB-324 w/Threaded Pins & Bushings
23
339-311
Kit, Service; RB to TB Conversion 1   Replaces (6) RB-295 w/Threaded Pins & Bushings
23
339-312
Kit, Service; RB to TB Conversion 1   Replaces (6) RB-295
 

Kenworth - Airglide 100 Air Suspension

Kenworth - Airglide 100 Air Suspension      
Key Part Number Description No. Req OEM Reference Remarks
1 345-885 Assembly, Track Rod; 24"Lg c/c 2 K195-376, 944270  
1 345-886 Assembly, Track Rod; 25" Lg c/c 2 925150  
2 345-887 Assembly, Torque Rod; 24" Lg c/c 2 K195-375, 925031  
3 321-132 Bushing; Straddlemount; 2 3/4"OD x 4 3/8" c/c 2 227720 5/8" Bolts; 1 1/4" Forged Rod
3 321-132U Bushing, Urethane 2    
4 321-133 Bushing; Taper Stud Type 2   Use w/944270, 925150 & K195-376 Rods
4 321-133U Bushing, Urethane 2    
5
DIA
Bracket, Torque Rod 2 K055-267  
6
338-2245
Bracket, Track Rod 2 K055-405, OEM is Aluminum
7 338-1368 Bracket, Fabricated 2 K272-145  
7 338-1841 Bracket; Cast 2 K274-184 Aluminum
8 338-1844 Bracket, Air Spring 8 K048-449 Upper
9 352-9422 Air Spring 8 K303-6/14/15  
9 352-9415 Air Spring 8 K102A, K303-5  
10 338-1842 Mount, Stabilizer Bar 2 K197-2943  
11 320-150 Bushing, Stabilizer Bar 4 K066-58  
11 320-150U Bushing, Urethane; Stabilizer Bar 4 K066-293  
12 338-1843 Cap, Stabilzer Bar Mount 4 K071-304  
13
DIA
Stabilizer Bar 2 K202-1730  
14 334-1329 Assembly, Bolt; M16-2.0 x 260mm Lg 4 K041-712-260P, K144-145-24 Incl. Bolt & Hdwe.
14 334-1335 Assembly, Bolt; M20-2.5 x 260mm 4 K041-724-260P, K144-145-24 Incl. Bolt & Hdwe.
15 334-1332 Shim; 1 1/4" x 1 1/4" x 1/16"Thk 16 K221-922-2  
15 334-1333 Shim; 1 1/4" x 1 1/4" x 1/8"Thk 16 K221-922-3  
16 334-1330 Assembly, Bolt; M16-2.0 x 160mm Lg 4 K041-717-160P Incl. Bolt & Hdwe.
17 334-1336 Assembly, Bolt; M16-2.0 x 170mm 6 K041-712-170P Incl. Bolt & Hdwe.; Late
18 334-1331 Assembly, Bolt; M16-2.0 x 120mm Lg AR K041-712-130P Incl. Bolt & Hdwe.
18 334-1337 Assembly, Bolt; M16-2.0 x 150mm AR K041-712-150P Incl. Bolt & Hdwe.
19 65404 Shock Absorber 4   18.08" Extended; 11.875" Collapsed
19 66424 Shock Absorber 2    
19
See Shocks
Shock Absorber 2 Various Consult Shock Catalog For Model Specific Applications
20 320-178 Bushing, Shock Absorber 16 K066-266  
20
320-178U
Bushing, Shock Absorber; Urethane 16    
21 334-1334 Washer, Shock Absorber; 21/32"ID x 2 3/16"OD x 1/8"Thk 16 K198-810 Cupped
22 334-750 Valve, Height Control; Universal 1   Hadley, Model 450HCV
22 334-1647 Valve, Height Control; Universal 1   Replaces 334-714/715
22 334-1648 Valve, Height Control; w/Dump 1    
23 334-751 Linkage Assembly; Universal Adjustable 1   3 5/8"-19 5/8" Range; Use w/All Height Control Valves
24 334-1871 Kit, Service; Fabricated Hanger 2   Incl. All Hdwe.; For 338-1368 Install
24 334-1872 Kit, Service; Aluminum Hanger 2   Incl. All Hdwe.; For 338-1841 Install
 

  Kenworth - Airglide 200/400 Air Suspension

 

Kenworth - ''Airglide'' 200/400 Air Suspension      
Key Part Number Description No. Req OEM Reference Remarks
1
345-919
Assembly, Torque Rod 4 K195-474,  
2 321-369 Bushing; 2 3/4"OD, 4 3/8" c/c 12 836940 Heavy Duty; High Confinement
2
321-369S
Bushing 12   Aftermarket Service Part
3
DIA
Bracket, Torque Rod; Front and Rear 2 Various  
4
DIA
Bracket, Center Frame 2 K272-187  
5 352-9617 Air Spring 8 K303-18  
5 352-9617 Air Spring 8 K303-18  
5 352-9618 Air Spring 8 K303-19  
5 352-9622 Air Spring 8 K303-22  
5 352-9625 Air Spring 8 K303-25  
5 352-9675 Air Spring 8 K303-28  
5 352-9541 Air Spring 8 C81-1005  
5 352-9547 Air Spring 8 C81-1004  
6
DIA
Beam, Air Spring 4 Various  
7
DIA
Seat, Axle; Front and Rear 4 Various  
8
338-2299
Cap, Frame Bracket 4 K071-429,  
9 320-200 Bushing, Torsion Bar, 54mm Standard 4 K066-450 40k Suspension
9 320-200U Bushing, Torsion Bar; 54mm Urethane 4    
9 320-200A Bushing, Torsion Bar, 54mm Over Size OD AR K066-478 40k Suspension
9 320-201 Bushing, Torsion Bar, 58mm Standard 4 K066-460 46k Suspension
9 320-201U Bushing, Torsion Bar; 58mm Urethane 4    
9 320-201A Bushing, Torsion Bar, 58mm Over Size OD AR K066-477 46k Suspension
9 320-208 Bushing, Torsion Bar; 58mm 4 C13-1005 AG400
9 320-212 Bushing, Torsion Bar; 54mm 4 C13-1004 AG400
10
334-1794
Assembly, Torsion Bar; 19 1/2" Arm 2 C65-1000 AG400; 52" Axle spacing; Use to Retrofit AG200
10
334-1795
Assembly, Torsion Bar; 20 1/2" Arm 2 C65-1001 AG400; 54" Axle Spacing; Use to Retrofit AG200
11 334-1796 Kit, Service; Torsion Bar Replacement/Retrofit 1 C13-1007 (2) Bushings; AG400
11 334-1796A Kit, Service; Torsion Bar Replacement/Retrofit 1   4 Bushings; AG400
12
DIA
Bearing, Collar 4 2SC212 Before 04/97
12 334-1620 Assembly, Collar; 54mm 4 K220-598 40k, Incl SHCS
12 334-1621 Assembly, Collar; 58mm 4 K066-599 46k; Incl SHCS
13 320-202 Bearing, Thrust; 54mm 4 K066-502-1, K066-454  
13 320-203 Bearing, Thrust; 58mm 4 K066-502-2, K066-461  
14 334-1617 Kit, Service; Threaded Pin Replacement 4 K345-5156, K345-5032 Incl. Pin & Seals
15
DIA
Seal, Grease 4   Available w/Pin Only
15
DIA
Seal, Grease 4 K207-1165, K207-1085 Old Style; Not Shown; Not Available
15
DIA
Retainer, Grease Seal; Outer 4 K198-1242 Old Style; Not Shown; Not Available
15
DIA
Retainer, Grease Seal; Inner 4 K198-1243 Old Style; Not Shown; Not Available
16
12-12102
Plug 2 3331661 Can Use 334-475 Zerk Fitting
17
DIA
Spacer 8 K221-4842  
18
DIA
Stud, Torsion Bar Arm; M20 x 155mm Lg 1 K233542 Before 08/97
18
DIA
Stud, Torsion Bar Arm; M20 x 117mm Lg 1 K233-552 After 08/97
19
DIA
Assembly, Torsion Bar Arm; Incl. Bushing and Stud 4 K029-318 Before 08/97
19
DIA
Assembly, Torsion Bar Arm; Incl. Bushing and Stud 4 K029-324 After 08/97
20 334-1806 Assembly, Bolt; M16-2.0 x 290mm Lg AR K041-712-290P Incl. Bolt & Hdwe.
21 334-1330 Assembly, Bolt; M16-2.0 x 160mm Lg 8 K041-712-160P Incl. Bolt & Hdwe.
22 334-1331 Assembly, Bolt; M16-2.0 x 120mm Lg AR K041-712-130P Incl. Bolt & Hdwe.
23
DIA
Spacers, Alignment AR K221-952-XX, Various  
24
DIA
Bolt; M16 x 80mm Lg AR K041-712-80P  
24
DIA
Bolt; M16 x 100mm Lg AR K041-712-100P  
25
SFW-58
Washer, Flat; 5/8" AR    
26 65436 Shock Absorber 4    
26 65524 Shock Absorber 4    
26 65523 Shock Absorber 4    
26
See Shocks
Shock Absorber 4 Various Consult Shock Catalog For Model Specific Applications
27 334-1334 Washer, Shock Absorber; 21/32"ID x 2 3/16"OD x 1/8"Thk 16 K198-810 Cupped
28 320-178 Bushing, Shock Absorber 16 K066-266  
29 334-750 Valve, Height Control; Universal 1   Hadley, Model 450HCV
30 334-751 Linkage Assembly; Universal Adjustable 1   3 5/8"-19 5/8" Range; Use w/All Height Control Valves
31
DIA
Assembly, Bolt; M16 x 130mm Lg 8 K041-712-130P Use 334-1317

 

Kenworth - Air Glide 130 (Peterbilt Front Air Leaf®) Front Air Suspension

Kenworth - Air Glide 130 (Peterbilt Front Air Leaf®) Front Air Suspension    
Key Part Number Description No. Req OEM Reference Remarks
1
338-2349
Hanger 2 B11-6035-001 w/RB-328
2 RB-328 Bushing; 1 3/4"OD x 6 11/16''Lg x 5 7/16" c/c 4 B65-6005  
2 RB-295 Bushing; 1 3/4"OD x 7 1/2"Lg x 6.3" c/c 6 B65-1006 T Series; 2004 & Newer; w/59" Springs
3 330-102 Side Bar; 6 5/16"Lg x 4" c/c x 1 1/4"Thk, 1 1/16" Pin Holes 4 22QK39301  
4 334-550 Bolt Assembly; 1/2"-20 x 3"Lg 2   Incl. 334-538 Bolt & Hdwe.
5
DIA
Bracket, Spring 2 Various  
6 353-9933 Air Spring 2 B81-6023,  
7
361-689
Kit, U-Bolt; Square Bend; 3/4" x 4" x 7"Lg 4 B34-6007-170  
8
DIA
Plate, Top 2 Various  
9 65541 Shock Absorber 2 B71-6012  
10 334-1647 Valve, Height Control; Universal 1   Replaces 334-714/715
11 334-751 Linkage Assembly; Universal Adjustable 1 HPB450-3 3 5/8"-19 5/8" Range; Use w/All Height Control Valves
12
Find Spring
Assembly, Spring 2 Various See Leaf Spring Web Catalog For Details
13
DIA
Clip, Hair Pin 4    

 

Kenworth - Big 6 (KW6-50) Rear Spring Suspension

 

Kenworth - Big 6 (KW6-50) Rear Spring Suspension      
Key Part Number Description No. Req OEM Reference Remarks
1 321-132 Bushing; Straddlemount; 2 3/4"OD x 4 3/8" c/c 12 227720G 5/8" Bolts; 1 1/4" Forged Rod
1 321-132U Bushing, Urethane 12    
2 321-299A Bushing, Torque Rod; 4 1/8" OD, 7/8" Bolts AR   Rubber Bushed Torque Rod Only; AC6U, Center End
2 321-325A Bushing, Torque Rod; 4 1/8" OD, 5/8" Bolts AR    
2 321-335A Bushing, Torque Rod; 3 1/2" OD, 5/8" Bolts AR K195-415-13  
2
321-327
Bushing, Torque Rod; 3 5/8"OD, 5/8" Bolts AR   Discontinued
3 321-300 Bushing, Torque Rod; 4 1/8" OD, Taper ID 4   KW-SPLIT
4
334-1345
Rod, Compression; 1 1/2"-12 x 22 13/16"Lg 2 K202-1333 Use w/334-1346 Hollow Shaft; Discontinued
5
334-1346
Shaft; Hollow; 2"ID x 4"OD x 18"Lg 2 K361-175 Discontinued
5
DIA
Shaft, Trunnion; Solid 2 K210-775, K210-697  
6 334-1347 Stud; 1 1/2"-12 x 6"Lg 2 K223-200B Use w/Solid Shaft; Discontinued
7 334-1341 Washer, Brass; 2"ID x 3"OD x 1/8"Thk 4 K363-171  
8
334-1343
Nut, Compression 4 K169-107, K169-114 Discontinued
9 334-1339 Nut, Jam; 1 1/2"-12, 2 1/4"AF x .844"Thk 2 K144-145-2412  
10
334-1344
Pin, Roll; 3/8" X 2 1/2"Lg 2   Discontinued
11 325-222 Bushing 4 K066-232  
12 334-1342 Spacer; Cast Steel; 4"ID x 6 1/4"OD 2 K221-2513  
13
334-1338
Cap, Compression; Cast Steel 2 K071-205 For 4" Shaft
14
338-1778
Assembly, Trunnion 2 K360-20 Discontinued
15
338-1779
Saddle, U-Bolt 2 K174-615 Discontinued
16
SP
U-Bolt 4   Specify size
17
Find Spring
Assembly, Spring 2   See Leaf Spring Web Catalog For Details

 

 Kenworth - Glide Ride Four spring Suspension

 

Kenworth - Glide Ride Four spring Suspension      
Key Part Number Description No. Req OEM Reference Remarks
1
338-1777
Hanger; Cast 4 K056-327 Discontinued
2 338-1776 Bracket, Equalizer 2 K058-300 Discontinued
3
338-708
Assembly, Equalizer 2 K034-144 Incl. 322-118 Bushings
4 334-1170 Assembly, Shaft & Bushing 2   Incl. 322-118 Bushings, 334-434 Shaft, 334-1167, 334-1168, 334-1169 Thrust Washers & Hdwe.
5 322-118 Bushing; 1 5/8"ID x 2 1/16"OD x 2 7/32"Lg 4 K066-331 New Style; Bronze w/Oil Groove
6 334-1168 Washer, Inboard Thrust; 1 5/32"ID x 3"OD x .100"Thk 2 K363-262  
7 334-1167 Washer, Outboard Thrust; 1 5/8"ID x 3"OD x .100"Thk 2 K363-204  
8 334-434 Shaft; 1 5/8" x 9"Lg, 1 1/8"-12 Thread 2 K179-449 Used w/Iron or Bronze Equalizer Bushing
9 334-1169 Washer; 1 3/16"ID x 2"OD x 3/16"Thk 2   Discontinued
10 334-193 Nut, Lock; 1 1/8"-12 2    
11 334-475 Fitting, Straight Zerk; 1/8"-27 NPT 2 1613B  
12
334-1165
Pad, Wear; Steel 2 K275-92 Discontinued
13 334-1163 Assembly, Roller & Bolt; 1/2"-20 x 5 1/2"Lg 4   Use in Equalizer; Incl. Bolt, Roller & Hdwe.
14 334-1171 Assembly, Roller & Bolt; 1/2"-20 x 6"Lg 4   Used in Hanger; Incl. Bolt, Roller & Hdwe.
15 334-1164 Roller, Rubber; 2"OD x 4 1/4"Lg 8 K174-530  
16 325-209 Load Pad, Rubber 4 K174-527  
17 334-1166 Plate, Side Wear 8 K274-90 Discontinued
18 338-1595 Saddle, U-Bolt 4 K174-525 Discontinued
19 361-210 Kit, U-Bolt; Square Bend, Grade 8 8 K241-425 7/8" x 4" x 16 3/4" S
20
334-1211
Washer, Concave Aluminum; 29/32"ID x 9/16"Thk 16 K363-210 Discontinued
21 345-750 Torque Rod, Rigid; 16 7/8"Lg; 0°/0° 4 924090 Incl. 321-132 Bushings
21 345-802 Kit, Uni-Rod 4 SU-3844 345-742 x 345-742 Ends
22 321-132 Bushing; Straddlemount; 2 3/4"OD x 4 3/8" c/c 8 44695, 227720G 5/8" Bolts; 1 1/4" Forged Rod
23 334-526 Shim; 1/16"Thk 4 3/8" c/c AR 49689  
24 334-1532 Assembly, Bolt; Flange Head; 5/8"-18 x 3 3/4"Lg 16 K041-578-325 Incl. Bolt & Hdwe.
25
Find Spring
Assembly, Spring 2   See Leaf Spring Web Catalog For Details
 
Please give us a call on our toll-free number 1-888-433-3149 during our business hours to find out pricing and to order the Kenworth suspension parts for your truck.
 

Stengel Bros. Inc.

WE SHIP UPS ANYWHERE
ACCEPT ALL MAJOR CREDIT CARDS 
Copyright (c) 2001 Stengel Brothers Inc.
1105 Sumner Ave
Whitehall, PA  18052
610-433-3149

Email:ProductSupport